Sportovní klub
Nejnovější komentáře
Archiv
Další zápasy

9.kolo OP Muži

V.Brod – Malonty

–      :       –

poločas: (-:-)

so.21.10.2017. v 15:30

___________________________

11.kolo 1.A. dorost

Mal./D.Dv.-Hrdějovice

–      :       –

poločas: (-:-)

so.21.10.2017. v 10:00

_______________________

11.kolo OP žáci

Malonty – N.Ves

–      :       –

poločas: (-:-)

ne.22.10.2017. v 14:00

_______________________

6.kolo OP Přípravky

Křem./Hlo.-Mal./Lip.

–      :       –

poločas: (-:-)

ne.22.10.2017. v 14:00

_______________________

6.kolo OP Přípravky

Mal./Lip.-Krumlov“B“

–      :       –

poločas: (-:-)

ne.22.10.2017. v 15:00

TOPlist

Rozpis zápasů

 

2. kolo 31.08.2014
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
H1A0201 FK N. Ves-Brloh Hr. Malonty 31.08. 10:00 NE Lipno 1
H1A0202 Lipno /Vltava Křemže/Holubov 31.08. 10:00 NE Lipno 1
H1A0203 Lipno /Vltava Hr. Malonty 31.08. 11:00 NE Lipno 1
H1A0204 Křemže/Holubov FK N. Ves-Brloh 31.08. 11:00 NE Lipno 1
3. kolo 14.09.2014
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
H1A0305 FK Sp. Kaplice FK N. Ves-Brloh 14.09. 10:00 NE Nová Ves
H1A0306 Hr. Malonty SK Zl. Koruna 14.09. 10:00 NE Nová Ves
H1A0307 FK N. Ves-Brloh SK Zl. Koruna 14.09. 11:00 NE Nová Ves
H1A0308 FK Sp. Kaplice Hr. Malonty 14.09. 11:00 NE Nová Ves
1. kolo 17.09.2014
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
H1A0105 Křemže/Holubov SK Zl. Koruna 17.09. 16:30 ST Větřní
H1A0106 SK Větřní Hr. Malonty 17.09. 16:30 ST Větřní
H1A0107 Hr. Malonty Křemže/Holubov 17.09. 17:30 ST Větřní
H1A0108 SK Zl. Koruna SK Větřní 17.09. 17:30 ST Větřní
4. kolo 28.09.2014
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
H1A0401 FK Sp. Kaplice Křemže/Holubov 28.09. 10:00 NE Malonty
H1A0402 Hr. Malonty FK Č. Krumlov B 28.09. 10:00 NE Malonty
H1A0403 FK Sp. Kaplice FK Č. Krumlov B 28.09. 11:00 NE Malonty
H1A0404 Křemže/Holubov Hr. Malonty 28.09. 11:00 NE Malonty
5. kolo 12.10.2014
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
H1A0505 Lipno /Vltava FK Sp. Kaplice 12.10. 09:30 NE Kaplice 1
H1A0506 Hr. Malonty SK Větřní 12.10. 09:30 NE Kaplice 2
H1A0507 Hr. Malonty Lipno /Vltava 12.10. 10:30 NE Kaplice 1
H1A0508 FK Sp. Kaplice SK Větřní 12.10. 10:30 NE Kaplice 2
6. kolo 26.10.2014
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
H1A0605 Hr. Malonty FK N. Ves-Brloh 26.10. 10:00 NE Malonty
H1A0606 FK Sp. Kaplice SK Zl. Koruna 26.10. 10:00 NE Malonty
H1A0607 FK N. Ves-Brloh FK Sp. Kaplice 26.10. 11:00 NE Malonty
H1A0608 SK Zl. Koruna Hr. Malonty 26.10. 11:00 NE Malonty
7. kolo 28.10.2014
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
H1A0705 FK Č. Krumlov B Křemže/Holubov 28.10. 10:00 ÚT Č. Krumlov
H1A0706 Hr. Malonty FK Sp. Kaplice 28.10. 11:00 ÚT Č. Krumlov
H1A0707 Křemže/Holubov FK Sp. Kaplice 28.10. 11:00 ÚT Č. Krumlov
H1A0708 FK Č. Krumlov B Hr. Malonty 28.10. 12:00 ÚT Č. Krumlov

 

Share Button
Výsledky

8.kolo OP Muži

Malonty – H.Planá

1      :      3

poločas: (1:0)

střelci: Gocala

__________________________

10.kolo 1.A dorostu

Zli./Oleš.-Mal./D.Dv.

2      :      1

poločas: (2:1)

střelci: Olah A.  

__________________________

10.kolo OP žáci

Krumlov“B“-Malonty

6      :       2

poločas: (2:1)

střelci: Mrzena 2

_______________________

5.kolo OP Přípravky

Mal./Lip.-Loučovice

4       :       5

poločas: (2:5)

střelci: Udatný 3,Krátký J.

_______________________

5.kolo OP Přípravky

Mal./Lip.-Z.Koruna

4       :       3

poločas: (2:2)

střelci: Udatný 2,Burda,

Krátký J.

Online uživatelé
Uživatel: 1 Host, 1 Bot